Bar Robadors 23

Carrer d'En Robador, 23
08001 Barcelona
Barcelona

Web oficial

+ conciertos en Barcelona


Conciertos  Mayo ‘ 22:

Ruth Quesada - Puneh Farhani - Victor Tostao (Flamenco)

Òscar Rico - David Flores - Clara Torner - Guillem Rodri (Improsession)

Aina Nuñez - Pere Martinez - Victor Rossell (Flamenco)

Victor de Diego plays Bittor (Jazzsession)

Victor de Diego plays Coltrane

La Jam de Jazz: Around The Space Band (Jazz)

Chancho Flamenco (Jazzsession)

The Ridding Souls - Ska Maytals Tribute

Sara Lilu & Alesander Peña Duo (Jazzsession)

Orquesta Guapacha (Latinsession)

Ainhoa Lara - Miki Fernandez - Albert Pons - Alvaro Lopez (Flamenco)

Susana Escoda - Carmen Amador - Falete Perona - Antonio Villaverde (Flamenco)

Betiana Barros + Alejandro Silverio + Edgar Lopez Platon (Flamenco)

Jam Vocal w/ Diana Palau

Betiana Barros - Rose Guillen - Alberto Faraggi - Alvaro Lopez (Flamenco)

Cristina Miguel Qtet (Jazzsession)

Esto Si Se Llama Querer 4Tet (Jazzsession)

La Jam de Jazz: Around The Space Band (Jazz)

Rai Castells 5Tet (Jazzsession)

La Guaneña (Fusionlatina)

Karles Perez Quintet (Jazzsession)

Rumba con Mate (Latinsession)

Violeta Barrio - Naranjita - Oscar Soriano - Antonio Villaverde (Flamenco)

Mariana Martinez - Miguel Fernández - Puchero - Lucas Balbo (Flamenco)

Jordi Guerrero - Betiana Barros - El More (Flamenco)

Diego Hervalejo Trio (Jazzsession)

Francesc Amador - Carmen Amador - Falete Perona (Flamenco)

Nightthechanges (Jazzsession)

Alfred Artigas & Coltrane Lovers (Jazzsession)

La Jam de Jazz: Around The Space Band (Jazz)

Lucas Delgado Project (Jazzsession)

Hafla Fiesta (Worldmusic)

Juan de Diego Grebalariak - Toni Saigi - Masa Kamaguchi - Carlos Falanga (Jazzsession)

Control Zeta (Latinsession)

Salao - Jose Andres Cortes - Miki Fernandez - Ruth Quesada (Flamenco)

Mathilde Anton - Irene Ribas - Oscar Soriano - Oscar Puig (Flamenco)

Cristina Colominas - David de la Rambla - Tete Castilla (Flamenco)

The Cup Bearers (Jazzsession)
hasta las 01:00h.
Lydia Laserna - Luis el Chico - Albert Pons - Rockjitano Fernández (Flamenco)

The Yes 5Tet (1971-1977) (Jazzsession)

"Los de Bailen" (Jazzsession)

La Jam de Jazz: Around The Space Band (Jazz)

Andreu Domenech 4Tet (Jazzsession)

Gnawa Vibrations (Worldmusic)

David Mengual Maitia (Jazzsession)

Sazonando by Ray Cuza (Latinsession)

Sarsalé (Flamenco)

Pere Martinez - Pol Jimenez - Marc Lopez - Lucas Balbo (Flamenco)

Luis el Chico - Eri Fukuhara - Albert Pons (Flamenco)

Iraguo (Jazzsession)

Salao - Violeta Barrio - Albert Pons (Flamenco)

Christian Smith - Toni Saigi - Marc Cuevas (Jazzsession)

Meses posteriores:

Jun'22, Jul'22, Ago'22, Sep'22, Oct'22, Nov'22, Dic'22